ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13789107
*
nr 1378 9107
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Perspective Japanoise. Signed, 59x88, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Perspective Japanoise. Signerad, 59x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2600
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2021
at 18:50:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/2 17:49:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd perspective japanoise svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1378 9107
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Perspective Japanoise. Signed, 59x88, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Perspective Japanoise. Signerad, 59x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2600 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/2 17:49:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd perspective japanoise svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59